Speaker List

Alexey Maximov

CEO  Aurora LLC

Alla Dudnikova

Deputy General Director for Legal Affairs ECOTEAM

Mikhail Ponomarev

Senior Researcher, Expert of the Russian Ecological Society, Candidate of Legal Sciences FSNIU "Institute of Legislation and Comparative Law under the Government of the Russian Federation"

Olga Filchenkova

Counselor All-Russian public organization "Russian Ecological Society"

Sergey Alekseev

Chair Committee for Nature Management and Ecology, Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Russian Federation

Alexandra Gaichenko

Territory Sales Manager Capsugel/Lonza CHI

Alexey Enenko

Head of validation group LAMSYSTEMS CC

Alexey Schukin

Head of sales Wehrle

Anastasia Gorlenko

Ph.D., Deputy General Director for Science ANO "Ecoterra"

Andrey Belov

Candidate of Pharmaceutical Sciences, Associate Professor of the Department of Chemistry Pirogov Russian National Research Medical University

Andrey Katalevskiy

Manager of Technical Services & Business Development, Russia & CIS, Baltics Asahi Kasei Bioprocess Europe

Andrey Mandrea

Leading specialist GEA

Anna Tutnova

Head of department of quality control of pharmaceutical products in LAL and MAT LLC Algimed Techno

Anton Klimenko

Regional representative GEA

Carlo Curci

Director of sales OMAS Tecnosistemi SPA

Dmitry Brittal

Head of Business Units Excipients and Home&Personal Care Rettenmaier RUS / JRS Pharma

Dr. Wenzel Novak

Global Senior Director Business Development Gerresheimer Bünde GmbH

Dr. Wenzel Novak

Global Senior Director Business Development Gerresheimer Bünde GmbH

Elena Veselovskaya

Project Manager HOSOKAWA ALPINE AG

Elena Zvereva

Head of the Department for Monitoring and Analysis of Law Enforcement of a Public Company for the Formation of an Integrated System of Solid Municipal Waste Management Russian Environmental Operator

Elizaveta Andreeva

Head of Marketing and PR DM TECHNOMARK

Ester Costa Larrión

Project Manager Human Health R&D Bioiberica

Evgeniy Ivanov

Technical Manager TROX RUS

Florian Blobel

Sales Manager Polo Handels AG

Georgy Khachiyan

General Director REATORG LLC

Igor Olewiecki

Business development Univercells Technologies

Leonid Mikhalitsyn

Head of Bruker Detection department Bruker Ltd.

Markus Kuehberger

Senior Director Business Line Chemical & Pharma GEA

Matthias Heinrichs

Director of Sales and Marketing Rotzinger PharmaPack

Michael Benjamin

Head of Technology DIOSNA Dierks & Söhne GmbH

Nadezhda Romanova

Technical Sales Representative BASF

Natalia Belyaeva

Deputy Chairman of the Committee for Waste Processing and Secondary Resources of Business Russia

Oleg Spitsky

Head of the quality system, GMP expert BIOPHARMPROJECT LLC

Olesya Vereschagina

Sales Representative Life Science CRODA

Ondrej Mrkva

General manager LLC Palladio BNM

Sergey Ilyukhin

Branch Director Marchesini Group Rus LLC

Sergey Popov

Head of the packaging procurement group Veropharm

Sergey Silaev

Head of EUROAPI FRANCE Russian Representation Office

Stefano Butti

Sales Director FPS Food and Pharma Systems srl

Svetozar Pchelintsev

Technical Manager Pharma LLC IMCD Rus

Vladislav Farsiyants

Product Specialist SEA Vision Rus LLC

Zakhar Golant

Vice president Baltros, Director general Baltpharma

No result - please try again.